Register for your free account! | Forgot your password?

Go Back   elitepvpers > Conquer Online 2 > CO2 Exploits, Hacks & Tools
You last visited: Today at 20:04

  • Please register to post and access all features, it's quick, easy and FREE!

 

TQ Binary Server MultiHack

Reply
 
Old   #1
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 1,282
Received Thanks: 1,320
Smile TQ Binary Server MultiHack

Use this hack with TQ binary private servers (TQ Client 5065) or (TQ Client 5095)

Instructions
Login to target server
Open the hax
Click Detect
Start Hacking
Features

Lame Hacks (ClientSide):
Character Size Changer
Zoom Hack
Name Changer

Better Hacks:
Sit/Wave Spammer (used to disconnect people when your in lucky time)
Jump height Remover (Allow u to jump up them hills)
Map Color Remover (Some Servers use different colors on there maps)
Revive Hack (Heaven Blessing Only)

Ultimation Hacks:
Speed Hack (You wont disconnect)
Teleport Hack (Self Explaining)


Screen Shot
You must register and activate your account in order to view images.
Virus Report

Antivirus Version Last Update Result
AhnLab-V32010.09.16.012010.09.16-
AntiVir8.2.4.522010.09.16-
Antiy-AVL2.0.3.72010.09.16-
Authentium5.2.0.52010.09.16-
Avast4.8.1351.02010.09.16-
Avast55.0.594.02010.09.16-
AVG9.0.0.8512010.09.16-
BitDefender7.22010.09.16-
CAT-QuickHeal11.002010.09.16-
ClamAV0.96.2.0-git2010.09.16-
Comodo60992010.09.16-
DrWeb5.0.2.033002010.09.16-
Emsisoft5.0.0.372010.09.16-
eSafe7.0.17.02010.09.15-
eTrust-Vet36.1.78592010.09.16-
F-Prot4.6.1.1072010.09.16-
F-Secure9.0.15370.02010.09.16-
Fortinet4.1.143.02010.09.16-
GData212010.09.16-
IkarusT3.1.1.88.02010.09.16-
Jiangmin13.0.9002010.09.16-
K7AntiVirus9.63.25222010.09.15-
Kaspersky7.0.0.1252010.09.16-
McAfee5.400.0.11582010.09.16-
McAfee-GW-Edition2010.1C2010.09.16-
Microsoft1.61032010.09.16-
NOD3254552010.09.16-
Norman6.06.062010.09.16-
nProtect2010-09-16.022010.09.16-
Panda10.0.2.72010.09.16-
PCTools7.0.3.52010.09.16-
Prevx3.02010.09.16-
Rising22.65.03.042010.09.16-
Sophos4.57.02010.09.16-
Sunbelt68772010.09.16-
SUPERAntiSpyware4.40.0.10062010.09.16-
Symantec20101.1.1.72010.09.16-
TheHacker6.7.0.0.0202010.09.16-
TrendMicro9.120.0.10042010.09.16-
TrendMicro-HouseCall9.120.0.10042010.09.16-
VBA323.12.14.02010.09.16-
ViRobot2010.8.25.40062010.09.16-
VirusBuster12.65.9.02010.09.16-
Attached Files
File Type: rar TQBinaryhacks.rar (3.55 MB, 16333 views)



Ultimation is offline  
Thanks
45 Users
Old   #2

 
elite*gold: 146
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 14,687
Received Thanks: 9,968
Approved the scan.


Die Schnittstelle is offline  
Thanks
2 Users
Old   #3
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 98
Received Thanks: 149
LMAO
pranay34 is offline  
Old   #4
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 240
Received Thanks: 22
opps.. nvm ..


agathom is offline  
Old   #5
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 12
Received Thanks: 0
thanks bro
xX_VN_Virus_Xx is offline  
Old   #6
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 16
Received Thanks: 3
Thumbs up

Quote:
Originally Posted by pranay34 View Post
LMAO
^
:D
double t is offline  
Old   #7
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 379
Received Thanks: 405
That suck now I will got a lots of botter in my private server...
BALTA00 is offline  
Old   #8
 
elite*gold: 20
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 1,749
Received Thanks: 2,197
Nice GUI, what was this made in? Visual Studio?
IAmHawtness is offline  
Old   #9
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 559
Received Thanks: 774
Quote:
Originally Posted by IAmHawtness View Post
Nice GUI, what was this made in? Visual Studio?
I think VS :P, this would be an epic failed on binaries
zhalyn is offline  
Old   #10
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 210
Received Thanks: 71
Haha! Epic win!

It's in Delphi most likely.
CrimsonFart is offline  
Old   #11
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 2,183
Received Thanks: 843
Nice GUI

I hope you manage to complete the objective!
_DreadNought_ is offline  
Old   #12
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 805
Received Thanks: 463
Quote:
Originally Posted by IAmHawtness View Post
Nice GUI, what was this made in? Visual Studio?
His sound system buttons are components that come with rad studios for delphi, they have a nice music playing component , so yeah delphi :P
Ian* is offline  
Thanks
2 Users
Old   #13
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 1,282
Received Thanks: 1,320
yea it was coded in delphi, .net is just gay for coding hacks lol
Ultimation is offline  
Thanks
1 User
Old   #14
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 805
Received Thanks: 463
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ultimation View Post
yea it was coded in delphi, .net is just gay for coding hacks lol
Ehhh .net works just fine

depends on what you're trying to accomplish i guess.

assuming yours is completely memory based, that can be a pain in the *** in .net
Ian* is offline  
Thanks
1 User
Old   #15
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 1,504
Received Thanks: 550
As McDonald would say: I'm lovin it!


Captivate is offline  
Reply

Tags
binary, hacks, server, speed, teleport



« Previous Thread | Next Thread »

Similar Threads
TQ binary server?
How do i make a tq binary server?
9 Replies - CO2 PServer - Discussions / Questions
Can 512 Ram In Vps run a Binary Server?
i just wonder if 512 rams can run a binary server in VPS?
1 Replies - CO2 PServer - Discussions / Questions
[HELP ME] TQ Binary Server!
Hello epvpers. I have already got working 5065 server files and accserver works for me. 1. I need the help of translaiting npcs or instruction...
2 Replies - CO2 Main - Discussions / Questions
[HELP] TQ Binary Server !
Hey, I'm looking for someone that can add me to msn and help me get a binary server going.. I need this person to know links to things I need to...
1 Replies - CO2 PServer - Discussions / Questions
[Relese]Tq Binary translation 98% + all Binary Files
#Removed
20 Replies - CO2 PServer - Discussions / Questions



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 20:04.


Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.

Support | Contact Us | FAQ | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Abuse
Copyright ©2017 elitepvpers All Rights Reserved.