Register for your free account! | Forgot your password?

Go Back   elitepvpers > Conquer Online 2 > CO2 Bots & Macros
You last visited: Today at 20:14

  • Please register to post and access all features, it's quick, easy and FREE!


Level Toxic Fog And Spirit Heal at the same time

Reply
 
Old   #1
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 2
Received Thanks: 2
Smile Level Toxic Fog And Spirit Heal at the same time

This is my first post so please correct me if this has already been sugested or in the wrong place, im trying people.



The Things you need is a toxic fog leveler, a ninja that can poisen and the Trojan.

1. toxic fog leveler. ( All Credit Goes To Jvl4289 For the Toxic Fog Leveler )

2. Now find a quiet place on a pk map my choice would be Birdisland out in the far right portal past conductress.

3. Set both your chars up and set your ninja to PK.

4. Run fog leveler and set it to level (you also need to run a second fog leveler for you trojan).

5. Now set ur trojan in the area of fog so u become poisend (remember toxic fog is BP based so if u have to remove all your tro gears)

Leave it over night and you will be amazed how fast it levels
Attached Files
File Type: rar Toxic Fog Leveler.rar (208.5 KB, 593 views)



dna09 is offline  
Thanks
2 Users
Old 11/16/2009, 01:05   #2

 
elite*gold: 146
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 14,687
Received Thanks: 9,968
AntivirusVersionletzte aktualisierungErgebnis
a-squared4.5.0.412009.11.10-
AhnLab-V35.0.0.22009.11.06-
AntiVir7.9.1.612009.11.10-
Antiy-AVL2.0.3.72009.11.10-
Authentium5.2.0.52009.11.10-
Avast4.8.1351.02009.11.10-
AVG8.5.0.4232009.11.10-
BitDefender7.22009.11.10-
CAT-QuickHeal10.002009.11.10-
ClamAV0.94.12009.11.10-
Comodo29052009.11.10-
DrWeb5.0.0.121822009.11.10-
eSafe7.0.17.02009.11.10Suspicious File
eTrust-Vet35.1.71132009.11.10-
F-Prot4.5.1.852009.11.10-
F-Secure9.0.15370.02009.11.09-
Fortinet3.120.0.02009.11.10-
GData192009.11.10-
IkarusT3.1.1.74.02009.11.10-
Jiangmin11.0.8002009.11.10-
K7AntiVirus7.10.8922009.11.09-
Kaspersky7.0.0.1252009.11.10-
McAfee57972009.11.09-
McAfee+Artemis57972009.11.09-
McAfee-GW-Edition6.8.52009.11.10Heuristic.BehavesLike.Win32.ModifiedUPX.C!87
Microsoft1.52022009.11.10-
NOD3245922009.11.10-
Norman6.03.022009.11.09-
nProtect2009.1.8.02009.11.10-
Panda10.0.2.22009.11.09-
PCTools7.0.3.52009.11.10-
Prevx3.02009.11.16-
Rising22.21.01.092009.11.10-
Sophos4.47.02009.11.10-
Sunbelt3.2.1858.22009.11.10-
Symantec1.4.4.122009.11.10-
TheHacker6.5.0.2.0642009.11.09-
TrendMicro9.0.0.10032009.11.10-
VBA323.12.10.112009.11.09-
ViRobot2009.11.10.20292009.11.10-
VirusBuster4.6.5.02009.11.09-


Die Schnittstelle is offline  
Thanks
2 Users
Old 11/18/2009, 14:09   #3
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 938
Received Thanks: 384
yea good way yea! but any ask. when i on my trojan then my ninja wil not fog... how need to do that?
jokerboy123 is offline  
Old 11/19/2009, 14:04   #4
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 2
Received Thanks: 2
Quote:
Originally Posted by jokerboy123 View Post
yea good way yea! but any ask. when i on my trojan then my ninja wil not fog... how need to do that?
You need to run two fog clients at the same time then use the shortcuts (ctl+s) on both conquer clients. best way is to run one fog leveler then turn it on, now run a second leveler i found it apears a diffrent colour.

hope this has helped


dna09 is offline  
Old 11/27/2009, 16:59   #5
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 938
Received Thanks: 384
Oke thx!
jokerboy123 is offline  
Old 12/03/2009, 22:20   #6
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Mar 2008
Posts: 49
Received Thanks: 1
good pro thanks


$-Tiger-$ is offline  
Reply

Tags
fog, heal, leveler, spirit, toxic



« KIRA2 bot | CoSē_Bot/Aimbot_Pack multi language »

Similar Threads
Spirit Heal Leveling Macro
08/09/2008 - CO2 Bots & Macros - 12 Replies
I'm not sure if there's currently one on the site, but here's my own. What you need is a Miraculous Gourd (can't remember if that's what it's called, I mean the gourd that gives you 800 health and mana) and Spirit Healing (the trojan skill). How it Works: First, it opens up the items and status menus and switches to the equipment view screen. Second, it un-equips the gourd and re-equips it, making you lose 800 hp. Third, it uses Spirit Heal and then sits (through the hot keys, SH in F1...
Free Spirit Heal + Hearth
01/30/2006 - WoW Exploits, Hacks, Tools & Macros - 0 Replies
A lot of people know this already, so it may be a repost considering how long it's been around, but for those of you that don't know: If you are dead in instance and are grouped, so long as you aren't the party leader, you can disband instead of releasing and once the 1 minute 'you are not supposed to be in this instance' is up, you will be ported back to wherever your hearthstone is set to and will be alive, without having to get your corpse or having to pay the spirit healer's 25%.



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 20:14.


Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.

Support | Contact Us | FAQ | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Abuse
Copyright ©2018 elitepvpers All Rights Reserved.