Register for your free account! | Forgot your password?

Go Back   elitepvpers > Conquer Online 2 > CO2 Bots & Macros
You last visited: Today at 11:57

  • Please register to post and access all features, it's quick, easy and FREE!


Level Toxic Fog And Spirit Heal at the same time

Reply
 
Old   #1
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 2
Received Thanks: 2
Smile Level Toxic Fog And Spirit Heal at the same time

This is my first post so please correct me if this has already been sugested or in the wrong place, im trying people.



The Things you need is a toxic fog leveler, a ninja that can poisen and the Trojan.

1. toxic fog leveler. ( All Credit Goes To Jvl4289 For the Toxic Fog Leveler )

2. Now find a quiet place on a pk map my choice would be Birdisland out in the far right portal past conductress.

3. Set both your chars up and set your ninja to PK.

4. Run fog leveler and set it to level (you also need to run a second fog leveler for you trojan).

5. Now set ur trojan in the area of fog so u become poisend (remember toxic fog is BP based so if u have to remove all your tro gears)

Leave it over night and you will be amazed how fast it levels
Attached Files
File Type: rar Toxic Fog Leveler.rar (208.5 KB, 592 views)



dna09 is offline  
Thanks
2 Users
Old 11/16/2009, 01:05   #2

 
elite*gold: 146
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 14,687
Received Thanks: 9,968
AntivirusVersionletzte aktualisierungErgebnis
a-squared4.5.0.412009.11.10-
AhnLab-V35.0.0.22009.11.06-
AntiVir7.9.1.612009.11.10-
Antiy-AVL2.0.3.72009.11.10-
Authentium5.2.0.52009.11.10-
Avast4.8.1351.02009.11.10-
AVG8.5.0.4232009.11.10-
BitDefender7.22009.11.10-
CAT-QuickHeal10.002009.11.10-
ClamAV0.94.12009.11.10-
Comodo29052009.11.10-
DrWeb5.0.0.121822009.11.10-
eSafe7.0.17.02009.11.10Suspicious File
eTrust-Vet35.1.71132009.11.10-
F-Prot4.5.1.852009.11.10-
F-Secure9.0.15370.02009.11.09-
Fortinet3.120.0.02009.11.10-
GData192009.11.10-
IkarusT3.1.1.74.02009.11.10-
Jiangmin11.0.8002009.11.10-
K7AntiVirus7.10.8922009.11.09-
Kaspersky7.0.0.1252009.11.10-
McAfee57972009.11.09-
McAfee+Artemis57972009.11.09-
McAfee-GW-Edition6.8.52009.11.10Heuristic.BehavesLike.Win32.ModifiedUPX.C!87
Microsoft1.52022009.11.10-
NOD3245922009.11.10-
Norman6.03.022009.11.09-
nProtect2009.1.8.02009.11.10-
Panda10.0.2.22009.11.09-
PCTools7.0.3.52009.11.10-
Prevx3.02009.11.16-
Rising22.21.01.092009.11.10-
Sophos4.47.02009.11.10-
Sunbelt3.2.1858.22009.11.10-
Symantec1.4.4.122009.11.10-
TheHacker6.5.0.2.0642009.11.09-
TrendMicro9.0.0.10032009.11.10-
VBA323.12.10.112009.11.09-
ViRobot2009.11.10.20292009.11.10-
VirusBuster4.6.5.02009.11.09-


Die Schnittstelle is offline  
Thanks
2 Users
Old 11/18/2009, 14:09   #3
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 937
Received Thanks: 383
yea good way yea! but any ask. when i on my trojan then my ninja wil not fog... how need to do that?
jokerboy123 is offline  
Old 11/19/2009, 14:04   #4
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 2
Received Thanks: 2
Quote:
Originally Posted by jokerboy123 View Post
yea good way yea! but any ask. when i on my trojan then my ninja wil not fog... how need to do that?
You need to run two fog clients at the same time then use the shortcuts (ctl+s) on both conquer clients. best way is to run one fog leveler then turn it on, now run a second leveler i found it apears a diffrent colour.

hope this has helped


dna09 is offline  
Old 11/27/2009, 16:59   #5
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 937
Received Thanks: 383
Oke thx!
jokerboy123 is offline  
Old 12/03/2009, 22:20   #6
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Mar 2008
Posts: 49
Received Thanks: 1
good pro thanks


$-Tiger-$ is offline  
Reply

Tags
fog, heal, leveler, spirit, toxic



« KIRA2 bot | CoSē_Bot/Aimbot_Pack multi language »

Similar Threads
Spirit Heal Leveling Macro
I'm not sure if there's currently one on the site, but here's my own. What you need is a Miraculous Gourd (can't remember if that's what it's called,...
12 Replies - CO2 Bots & Macros
Free Spirit Heal + Hearth
A lot of people know this already, so it may be a repost considering how long it's been around, but for those of you that don't know: If you are...
0 Replies - WoW Exploits, Hacks, Tools & Macros



All times are GMT +2. The time now is 11:57.


Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.

Support | Contact Us | FAQ | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Abuse
Copyright ©2018 elitepvpers All Rights Reserved.