Register for your free account! | Forgot your password?

You last visited: Today at 13:03

  • Please register to post and access all features, it's quick, easy and FREE!

Advertisement



[RELEASE] Easy Traveller

Discussion on [RELEASE] Easy Traveller within the Shaiya Hacks, Bots, Cheats & Exploits forum part of the Shaiya category.

Reply
 
Old   #1
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 1,079
Received Thanks: 436
[RELEASE] Easy Traveller

Hi,

First of all, this is no Teleport hack.
This tool moving you fast to a Loaction on the current Map. Like a Moveto

This tool are dev with the German Shaiya Client. So, maybe it doesn't work if u have an other Client.
Use the config.ini to edit the memorys.

Features:
- Faster than any Speedhack
- Can Moving trough Walls during travelling
- Can Moving over many Hills during travelling (not all)
- With the Save Button, you can save your Current Location to the ini file
- With the Go Button, you Moving to a self definable Location ( X,Y Coords needed to know) or you can choose a Location from the ini file

Update v1.1
- Added config.ini to edit memorys self and make advance settings
- Added hotkey (ESC) to abort travelling
- Sort saved locations
- Some style changes
- Fix a little Bug

This tool works with , if u dont using his Speedhack during travelling.

Please tell me if u found any Bugs or want an additional Feature.

So long, hf
Attached Files
File Type: rar EasyTravelTool 1.0.rar (322.0 KB, 93 views)
File Type: rar EasyTravelTool 1.1.rar (341.8 KB, 232 views)



| Moep | is offline  
Thanks
3 Users
Old 08/09/2010, 23:14   #2
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 16
Received Thanks: 1
Can you explain a little more about it please?

is it just a speedhack?
or
is it a teleportation hack?

thanks


danes0301 is offline  
Old 08/09/2010, 23:34   #3
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 1,079
Received Thanks: 436
Quote:
Originally Posted by danes0301 View Post
Can you explain a little more about it please?

is it just a speedhack?
or
is it a teleportation hack?

thanks
First post Edited

Its No speedhack.
Its No teleport hack.
Its just like a MoveTo.

But with this you are able to move faster then with any Speedhack. But in combination with Speedhack the Game will lag u back. so be carefull.
| Moep | is offline  
Old 08/09/2010, 23:35   #4
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 57
Received Thanks: 4
Sounds like a teleporter, This is very good since you could tele to dungeons, Could you scan it please and post results?


Doa- is offline  
Old 08/09/2010, 23:39   #5
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 16
Received Thanks: 1
Ok, if it's virus free ill give it a try on US and let you know if it works.

Could be very useful if it does what you say it does

thanks

EDIT: scanned and results clean

AntivirusVersionLast UpdateResult
AhnLab-V32010.08.10.002010.08.09-
AntiVir8.2.4.342010.08.09-
Antiy-AVL2.0.3.72010.08.09-
Authentium5.2.0.52010.08.09-
Avast4.8.1351.02010.08.09-
Avast55.0.332.02010.08.09-
AVG9.0.0.8512010.08.09-
BitDefender7.22010.08.09-
CAT-QuickHeal11.002010.08.09-
ClamAV0.96.0.3-git2010.08.09-
Comodo56982010.08.09-
DrWeb5.0.2.033002010.08.09-
Emsisoft5.0.0.362010.08.09-
eSafe7.0.17.02010.08.09-
eTrust-Vet36.1.77782010.08.09-
F-Prot4.6.1.1072010.08.09-
F-Secure9.0.15370.02010.08.09-
Fortinet4.1.143.02010.08.09-
GData212010.08.09-
IkarusT3.1.1.87.02010.08.09-
Jiangmin13.0.9002010.08.07-
Kaspersky7.0.0.1252010.08.09-
McAfee5.400.0.11582010.08.09-
McAfee-GW-Edition2010.12010.08.09-
Microsoft1.60042010.08.09-
NOD3253532010.08.09-
Norman6.05.112010.08.09-
nProtect2010-08-09.022010.08.09-
Panda10.0.2.72010.08.09-
PCTools7.0.3.52010.08.09-
Prevx3.02010.08.09-
Rising22.60.00.042010.08.09-
Sophos4.56.02010.08.09-
Sunbelt67082010.08.09-
SUPERAntiSpyware4.40.0.10062010.08.09-
Symantec20101.1.1.72010.08.09-
TheHacker6.5.2.1.3392010.08.09-
TrendMicro9.120.0.10042010.08.09-
TrendMicro-HouseCall9.120.0.10042010.08.09-
VBA323.12.12.82010.08.04-
ViRobot2010.8.9.39782010.08.09-
VirusBuster5.0.27.02010.08.09-
danes0301 is offline  
Thanks
1 User
Old 08/09/2010, 23:50   #6
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 1,079
Received Thanks: 436
Quote:
Originally Posted by danes0301 View Post
Ok, if it's virus free ill give it a try on US and let you know if it works.

Could be very useful if it does what you say it does

thanks

EDIT: scanned and results clean
Thanks

The Tool works with Memorys, so iam not sure if the US Client uses the same Memorys. Maybe later i will add an ini for self editing Memoy.
| Moep | is offline  
Old 08/10/2010, 00:34   #7
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 57
Received Thanks: 4
Doesnt work with Battle for D-Water private server, I guess it wont work with US.
Doa- is offline  
Old 08/10/2010, 11:53   #8
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 1,079
Received Thanks: 436
Uploaded v1.1 at first post.
| Moep | is offline  
Old 08/14/2010, 11:28   #9
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 1,079
Received Thanks: 436
I wondering that theres no Feedback posting for v1.1.
So I ask again:
- is the Tool usefull
- any Bugs found
- feauters wanted to add
- does any one get v1.1 working with other clients
- can u post memorys if it working with your client
| Moep | is offline  
Old 08/14/2010, 22:23   #10
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 57
Received Thanks: 4
Still does not work with Other clients
Doa- is offline  
Old 08/15/2010, 00:55   #11
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 1,079
Received Thanks: 436
thats clear, because i make no changes in this way. I only added a possibility to edit the memory adresses if they doesnt work. So in fact, YOU must search the right memorys for your server self.
| Moep | is offline  
Old 08/15/2010, 01:57   #12
 
elite*gold: 0
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 57
Received Thanks: 4
Im not too botherd;P anyway usefull I guess


Doa- is offline  
Reply



« [How to] improve item | [Tool] Shaiya data re-Combiner »

Similar Threads
[Release]Easy Launcher + Easy Injector In 1! [Release]
09/09/2010 - Soldier Front Hacks, Bots, Cheats & Exploits - 64 Replies
Hello Elitepvpers, I'm back with a new project! I was bored so i made a USF EasyLauncher + EasyInjector! (ONLY FOR USF! Not for PSF!) U only have to press 3 buttons to start sf with a hack in it! Easy isn't it? U can use it without hack to! Instruction: 1)Open EasyLaunch.exe 2)Login (It's on ijji's site so trusted!)
easy vackhacking BMR [release]
06/17/2008 - Dekaron Exploits, Hacks, Bots, Tools & Macros - 163 Replies
this is simpliest way to VACK.... tool winhex step 1.... open data.pak with winhex (any version) (remember mobs no AGGRO AI is 3 )all of them is 3
[Release] Easy Heal v.1.2
02/21/2008 - GunZ - 1 Replies
-Fixed the ammo problem. -Fixed Medical Kit problem. -World Items spawn faster. (May cause problems when getting ammo.) NEW FEATURE: Premium medical kits (Medical Kit Rx) are now fully compatible. Meh, same as before, extract this to (bootdrive\ijji\ENGLISH\Gunz) and all you do is go in a game and all medical kits and pick ups heal full HP and AP. Have fun. Happy Hacking. http://rapidshare.com/files/93429985...v.1.2.rar. html



All times are GMT +2. The time now is 13:03.


Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.

BTC: 33E6kMtxYa7dApCFzrS3Jb7U3NrVvo8nsK
ETH: 0xc6ec801B7563A4376751F33b0573308aDa611E05

Support | Contact Us | FAQ | Advertising | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Abuse
Copyright ©2019 elitepvpers All Rights Reserved.