[INFO] Achievements

06/25/2013 13:43 trojan.win128#1
*This calculation assumes that you have 10 free car slots to complete collector achievements.
*And you use bots to earn In-game cash (IGC)


IGC possible achievements - 4875

    Name of achievement    
    DP    
    Difficulty    
     Cash required    
AFTERMARKET SPECIALIST250[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]3,000,000$
AIRTIME50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
ASTON MARTIN COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]16,000,000$
AUDI COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]6,000,000$
BMW COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]8,500,000$
CAR ARTIST50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
CHEVROLET COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]5,000,000$
COLLECTOR 10 cars+200[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
CREW RACER50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
DAILY HUNTER250[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
DODGE COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]1,250,000$
DRAG RACER125[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
ENEMY OF THE STATE50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
EXPLORE MODDER125[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
FORD COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]8,500,000$
FRESH COAT50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]3,500,000$
GETAWAY DRIVER50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
HEAVY HITTER50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
LAMBORGHINI COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]17,000,000$
LANCIA COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]8,500,000$
LEVEL UP250[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
LONG HAUL50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
LOTUS COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]9,800,000$
MAZDA COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]2,000,000$
MITSUBISHI COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]1,500,000$
NISSAN COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]2,000,000$
OUTLAW50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
PAYDAY50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
PLYMOUTH COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]6,500,000$
PONTIAC COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]5,000,000$
PORSCHE COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]14,000,000$
POWERING UP50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
PRO TUNER125[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
PURSUIT MODDER125[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
RACE MODDER125[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
SHELBY COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]9,500,000$
SOLO RACER50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
SUBARU COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]5,000,000$
THREADING THE NEEDLE50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
TOYOTA COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]3,000,000$
TREASURE HUNTER50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
VOLKSWAGEN COLLECTOR75[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]1,750,000$
WORLD RACER50[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
S-CLASS CHAMPION250[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
A-CLASS CHAMPION250[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
B-CLASS CHAMPION250[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
C-CLASS CHAMPION125[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
D-CLASS CHAMPION125[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...][Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-
E-CLASS CHAMPION125[Only registered and activated users can see links. Click Here To Register...]-

Boost only achievements - 1275

    Name of achievement    
    DP    
    Boost required    
ALFA ROMEO COLLECTOR7549,000
BENTLY COLLECTOR7549,000
CADILLAC COLLECTOR7532,000
CATERHAM COLLECTOR7569,000
COLLECTOR 150 cars300-
HUMMER COLLECTOR7541,600
JAGUAR COLLECTOR7531,000
KOENIGSEGG COLLECTOR7560,000
LEXUS COLLECTOR7515,000
MARUSSIA COLLECTOR7568,000
MCLAREN COLLECTOR75220,000
PAGANI COLLECTOR7580,000
RENAULT COLLECTOR7521,000
SCION COLLECTOR7521,000

Currently not achiveable - 375

    Name of achievement    
    DP    
FORD SHELBY COLLECTOR75
INFINITI COLLECTOR75
JEEP COLLECTOR75
MERCEDES-BENZ COLLECTOR75
VAUXHALL COLLECTOR75

Total Driver points (IGC without treasure hunter points):

4575 pts.

Total Driver points (IGC):

4875 pts.

Total Driver points (All):

6525 pts.
06/25/2013 13:46 MrSkarbonke#2
Thanks this will help lots of people
06/25/2013 13:46 shotgun81#3
very helpful thanx
06/25/2013 14:00 aly1234#4
Thanks for Help Trojan! Explicit ! UP
06/25/2013 14:16 4l3x4ndru#5
Good. Keep it up mate
06/25/2013 14:50 Kenter5500#6
Thanks for info, this should be sticky topic..
06/25/2013 14:56 randy76#7
Thanks for your time spend and info us.
06/25/2013 15:01 grimm.reapper#8
thanks a lot this will help me a lot
06/25/2013 15:05 imahek#9
very nice info ... tnx
06/25/2013 15:10 StrikeMaster7#10
173,800,000 is all we need xD
06/25/2013 15:20 danish mehmood#11
nice work
06/25/2013 15:23 0x404#12
@Trojan very good job @ whoever the mod is here stick it up
06/25/2013 15:27 newbliss#13
Yes, it's a helpful information for those "I want the Bugatti, i can't believe that its a biggest lie by EA since NFS Most Wanted (2012) !!!!"
06/25/2013 15:30 4l3x4ndru#14
Mate, edit the first post.

Final costs: 173,800,000$
06/25/2013 15:35 trojan.win128#15
@Everyone
Thank you very much. :D

Quote:
Originally Posted by 4l3x4ndru View Post
Mate, edit the first post.

Final costs: 173,800,000$
That's not the final cost actually :p
I'm calculating..